Расписание приема врачей

[ A+ ] /[ A- ]

 

Каб. Доктор Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб
34 Онколог: Ан
Вера
Анатольевна
08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 14:00  
37 Невролог:
Збарацкий
Дмитрий
Анатольевич
08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00  
30 Терапевт:
Ивченко
Людмила
Петровна
08:00 — 12:45 08:00 — 12:45 08:00 — 12:45 08:00 — 12:45 08:00 — 12:45 09:00 — 11:45
31 Терапевт:
Кеденова
Эркелей
Геннадьевна
08:00 — 13:00 12:00 — 17:00 08:00 — 13:00 12:00 — 17:00 08:00 — 13:00 09:00 — 12:00
22 Терапевт:
Ким
Дарья
Руслановна
11:00 — 15:00 08:30 — 12:30 11:00 — 15:00 12:00 — 16:00 08:30 — 12:30  
29 Терапевт:
Ядрова
Татьяна
Михайловна
13:00 — 17:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 08:00 — 12:00 09:00 — 11:45
17 ЛОР:
Ким
Северьян
Сонпирович
08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00  
48 Педиатр:
Кожокарь
Дарья
Филаретовна
11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00  
51 Педиатр:
Джумаев
Мир
Исмоилович
08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00  
39 Педиатр:
Ким
Северяньян
Сонпирович
11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00 11:00 — 14:00  
45 Детский стоматолог:
Егунова
Тамара
Ивановна
08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00  
68 Стоматолог-хирург:
Муляренко
Наталья
Александровна
08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00 08:00 — 11:00  
64 Стоматолог-терапевт:
Муляренко
Наталья
Александровна
11:20 — 15:00 11:20 — 15:00 11:20 — 15:00 11:20 — 15:00 11:20 — 15:00  
64 Стоматолог-терапевт:
Петрикина
Татьяна
Георгиевна
08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00  
64 Стоматолог-терапевт:
Рязанцева
Евгения
Владимировна
08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00  
61 Стоматолог-терапевт:
Тян
Денис
Владимирович
08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00 08:00 — 15:00  
21 Психиатр-нарколог:
Пак
Татьяна
Константиновна
08:30 — 14:00 08:30 — 14:00 08:30 — 14:00 12:00 — 14:00 08:30 — 14:00  
95 Дерматовенеролог:
Филимонова
Ольга
Михайловна
08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00  
32 Хирург:
Бабаназаров
Алибек
Ниязович
08:30 -12:00 08:30 — 12:00 08:30 — 12:00 08:30 — 12:00 08:30 — 12:00  
15 Офтальмолог:
Чжен
Валерия
Эдуардовна
08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00 08:00 — 14:00  
ЖК №1 Гинеколог:
Гурьева
Лариса
Васильевна
08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42  
ЖК №2 Гинеколог:
Ерошенко
Татьяна
Яковлевна
08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42 08:30 — 15:42  
ЖК Психолог:
Серебрюхова
Елена
Юрьевна
09:00 — 16:00 09:00 — 16:00 09:00 — 16:00 09:00 — 16:00 09:00 — 16:00